This Privacy Policy explains how information about you is collected, used, and disclosed by Her Flawless Life. This Privacy Policy applies to information we collect when you use “Services”, or when you otherwise interact with us. 

Her Flawless Life Logo

Her Flawless Life Logo: Intellectual Property of Her Flawless Life

We encourage you to review our Privacy Policy whenever you access the Services or otherwise interact with us to stay informed about our information practices and the ways you can help protect your privacy.

CONTENT

All content is created and owned by Her Flawless Life unless stated otherwise (for example guest blog posts, which we always credit). Please do not copy content or images without prior permission or without crediting us.

SPONSORED CONTENT

This website will accept forms of compensation and will feature sponsored content from time to time. That will include paid blog posts or reviews, sponsored giveaways, or mentions of PR samples. All such posts will be clearly marked in the first paragraphs.

We feel strongly about the integrity of this blog and will personally handpick all collaborations with brands or other bloggers. The views and opinions expressed will be entirely our own as we will only endorse products and services that we truly believe in or tried ourselves. Not all product reviews or brands mentioned will be PR samples or sponsored content, as we also recommend products we love without any connection to certain companies.

PRIVACY POLICY FOR AFFILIATE LINKS

This blog occasionally features affiliate links. What does that mean for you?

If you make a purchase through one of our affiliate links, we will get a very small commission or referral fee at no extra cost for you. Posts containing affiliate links will be marked as such somewhere in the first paragraphs.

This blog is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to Amazon.

We only recommend products or services that we truly believe in. If you chose to make a purchase through one of our affiliate links, we want to personally thank you for supporting us and our blog.

Thus, our privacy policy only applies to the links of Her Flawless Life.

ADS

This site uses Google AdSense advertisements and its owner does not control the content of the advertisements or the conduct of the third parties whose advertising content is being served by Google or other ad networks.

EMAIL SIGN-UPS

We use Moosend to collect email addresses. If you sign up for a freebie or purchase something from our digital shop, you agree to receive news, updates, and special offers via email. You can stop these emails at any time by unsubscribing. we do not share emails with third parties and do not spam.

By signing up to our email list (or opting in to receive a content upgrade you agree to receive email communications from us including but not limited to newsletters, site updates, promotion resources, and other announcements and correspondence. We accept no responsibility for the accurate receipt of any such emails and you are responsible for ensuring that your email address is not blocked or impaired in any way, including by ensuring ‘white-listing’ of our email address.

If you unsubscribe from receiving our emails, you acknowledge and understand that you may no longer receive information or updates from Her Flawless Life, related courses, or any of our other properties.

COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

We collect the information you provide directly to us. For example, we collect information when you create an account, participate in any interactive features of the Services, subscribe to a newsletter or email list, participate in an event, survey, contest, or promotion, make a purchase, communicate with us via third-party social media sites, request customer support or otherwise communicate with us.

We collect log information about your use of the Services, including your Internet Protocol (“IP”) address, web request, access times, pages viewed, web browser, links clicked and the page you visited before navigating to the Services.

We collect information about the mobile device you use to access our Services, including the hardware model, operating system and version, unique device identifiers, mobile network information, and information about your use of our mobile applications.

We and our service providers use various technologies to collect information, including cookies and web beacons. (Please see our full Cookies Policy below.)

USE OF INFORMATION

We may use information about you for various purposes, including to:

Provide, maintain, improve and promote our products and services;

Provide and deliver the information, products & services you request, process transactions and send you related information, including confirmations and receipts;

Respond to your comments, questions & requests, and provide customer service;

Communicate with you about products, services, surveys, offers, promotions, rewards, and events offered by Her Flawless Life and others, and provide news and information we think will be of interest to you;

Monitor and analyze trends, usage, and activities in connection with our Services;

Personalize and improve the Services and provide advertisements, content, or features that match user profiles or interests;

Facilitate contests, sweepstakes and promotions, and process and deliver entries and rewards;

Link or combine with information we get from others to help understand your needs and provide you with better service; and

Carry out any other purpose for which the information was collected.

SHARING OF INFORMATION 

We may share information about you as follows or as otherwise described in this Privacy Policy:

With vendors, consultants, and other service providers who need access to such information to carry out work or perform services on our behalf;

With third-party apps and advertisers for the purpose of targeting, retargeting, and analytics

When you participate in the interactive areas of our Services, certain information you provide may be displayed to other users, such as your name, photo, comments, and other information you choose to provide;

In response to a request for information if we believe disclosure is in accordance with, or required by, any applicable law, regulation, or legal process;

If we believe your actions are inconsistent with our user agreements or policies, or to protect the rights, property, and safety of Company or others;

In connection with, or during negotiations of, any merger, sale of company assets, financing or acquisition of all or a portion of our business by another company; and

With your consent or at your direction.

If you have further concerns about your privacy please read my full Terms & Condition notice or my Privacy Policy statement below.

Please read these Terms and Conditions (“Terms”) carefully before using this blog, as these Terms apply to all

visitors. By visiting this blog, you agree to be bound by these Terms.

TERMS  & CONDITIONS – OVERVIEW

The terms “we,” “us,” and “our” refer to Her Flawless Life. The term Her Flawless Life “Site” refers to Her Flawless Life. The terms “user,” “you,” and “your” refer to site visitors, customers, and any other users of the site.

Her Flawless Life provides a website where users can read articles on making money online, living a productive life, and a service where users may purchase online products and blog coaching and designing services.  (the “Service”).

Use of Her Flawless Life, including all materials presented herein and all online services provided by the blog owner, are subject to the following Terms and Conditions. These Terms and Conditions apply to all site visitors, customers, and all other users of the site. By using the Site or Service, you agree to these Terms and Conditions, without modification, and acknowledge reading them.

1. Blog Content

We are the owner of all information on this website, including any and all copyrights, trademarks, design rights, and other intellectual property rights related to the content and work product on this blog. Information on this blog may only be copied for personal use and no part may be reproduced, reused, or reposted without my permission. Requests for permission should be addressed on our contact page.

You may link back to this blog, as long as you clearly give credit to us as the author, and include a hyperlink to this blog. All blog content is for informational purposes only and should not be taken as professional or specific advice. we make every effort to only provide complete and accurate information but are not responsible or liable for any inaccuracies. we are not responsible for your reliance on the information presented on this blog and shall not be liable for any damages or harm.

You may not modify, publish, transmit, participate in the transfer or sale of, create derivative works from, distribute, display, reproduce or perform, or in any way exploit in any format whatsoever any of the content of the Site or the Service, in whole or in part without our prior written consent.

2. Blog Comments

Blog comments will be publicly available to other blog visitors. You own the rights to the content you post on this blog but agree to give a license so that this content can be shared on the blog. we reserve the right to remove any content that we determine to be unlawful, inappropriate, offensive, or otherwise objectionable or violates any party’s intellectual property or these Terms. If any user-generated content is found to be a copyright infringement, we will respond to and comply with any DMCA Take-Down Notices.

3. Privacy Policy

While using this blog, you may provide certain personally identifiable information, such as your name, email address, or demographic data gathered through the use of “cookies.” We only collect information solely for the purposes of analysis of content performance and for demographic research.

This blog uses advertisers and those advertisers may collect, use, store, and disclose data and information collected from visitors. Each of these advertising partners has their own privacy policy for their site, which you can review at each of their sites.

We do not sell, trade, or share your personal information. Your email address used to leave blog comments will solely be used to respond to your comment. If you choose to opt into our email newsletter, you may opt-out at any time. Our newsletter is managed by an email list management provider.

4. Links to Other Web Sites

This blog may contain links to third-party websites that we do not control. Once you leave my blog, you are no longer governed by these Terms. we assume no responsibility for the content or practices of any third party websites.

5. Digital Products & Coaching

All advice given in the digital products you purchase or the coaching sessions you have with me is provided “as is” with no warranties or indemnities as to its appropriateness for your particular situation. Her Flawless Life takes no responsibility for the implementation of any advice in your own marketing or the outcomes of such implementation.

When you purchase access to the Digital Products you are purchasing a non-transferable, non-exclusive right to access the information. You may NOT publish or share the Digital Products or your login details with anyone else.

An integral part of maximizing your coaching experience (either through 1-on-1 sessions or through our infoproducts) requires understanding that all growth and transformation is based on you, the client.

Radical growth or improvement is neither a promise nor a guarantee; all progress will come as a result of your unique capabilities, efforts, and consistent commitment to your own growth, learning, and ever-evolving self.

More terms & conditions about our coaching packages will be included in the Coaching Agreement that you will receive before you pay for your first sessions and those terms will be applicable to our work together.

6. Cancellations, Refunds & Returns

All digital product sales & coaching services are final due to the nature of downloadable files and your irrevocable access to them once they’ve been delivered. All discounted sales on both books and courses are also non-refundable.

If for some reason, you are unhappy with your purchase, please send your feedback via our Contact Page. Should you consider your situation to be a special circumstance then please get in contact with us and we shall consider your individual request.

No refunds will be given for coaching periods/calls that already took place or for bonuses included in the coaching package.

PRIVACY POLICY FOR LOG FILES

Like many other Web sites, Her Flawless Life makes use of log files. The information inside the log files includes internet protocol ( IP ) addresses, type of browser, Internet Service Provider ( ISP ), date/time stamp, referring/exit pages, and a number of clicks to analyze trends, administer the site, track user’s movement around the site, and gather demographic information.

COOKIES AND WEB BEACONS

Her Flawless Life does use cookies to store information about visitors preferences, record user-specific information on which pages the user accesses or visits, customize Web page content based on visitors browser type or other information that the visitor sends via their browser.

DOUBLECLICK DART COOKIE

Google, as a third-party vendor, uses cookies to serve ads on Her Flawless Life.

Google’s use of the DART cookie enables it to serve ads to users based on their visit to Her Flawless Life and other sites on the Internet.

Users may opt-out of the use of the DART cookie by visiting the Google ad and content network privacy policy page here.

This website uses ads provided by different ad networks and also affiliate links.

These third-party ad servers or ad networks use technology to the advertisements and links that appear on Her Flawless Life send directly to your browsers. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. Other technologies ( such as cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons ) may also be used by the third-party ad networks to measure the effectiveness of their advertisements and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see.

Her Flawless Life has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

You should consult the respective privacy policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information on their practices as well as for instructions about how to opt-out of certain practices. Her Flawless Life’s privacy policy does not apply to, and we cannot control the activities of, such other advertisers or web sites.

If you wish to disable cookies, you may do so through your individual browser options. More detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers can be found at the browsers’ respective websites.

COOKIES POLICY

We use cookies on our sites (Her Flawless Life and the subdomains associated with Her Flawless Life) for a number of purposes. They help us to provide you with a good experience when you browse our website and also allow us to improve our site.

By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.

What are cookies?

Cookies are small pieces of text sent by your web browser by a website you visit. A cookie file is stored in your web browser and allows the Service or a third-party to recognize you and make your next visit easier and the Service more useful to you. Cookies can be “persistent” or “session” cookies.

We use the following cookies:

Strictly necessary cookies: These are cookies that are required for the operation of our website. They include, for example, cookies that enable you to log into secure areas of our website, use a shopping cart, or make use of the e-billing services.

Analytical/performance cookies: They allow us to recognize and count the number of visitors and to see how visitors move around our website when they are using it. This helps us to improve the way our website works, for example, by ensuring that users find what they are looking for easily.

Functionality cookies: These are used to recognize you when you return to our website. This enables us to personalize our content for you, greet you by name, and remember your preferences (for example, your choice of language or region).

Targeting cookies: These cookies record your visit to our website, the pages you have visited, and the links you have followed. We will use this information to make our website and the advertising displayed on it more relevant to your interests. We may also share this information with third parties for this purpose.

WE ARE PROUD PARTNER OF EZOIC

Read the detailed Policy with regards to Ezoic below:

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

Also Read Here Separately!

herflawlesslife.com (“Website”) uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic’s principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott’s Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website’s limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experienceIdentityTechnicalUsageYour information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performanceIdentityTechnicalUsageYour information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creationIdentityTechnicalUsageYour information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performanceIdentityTechnicalUsageYour information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

Cookie NameCategoryDescription
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic’s features enabled.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic’s features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic’s features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic’s features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.
ezux_lpl_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user’s visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
lp_#Statistics
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you’re in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website’s content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Neodata Group srl
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Madington
Mintegral international limited
Fido S.r.l
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ADUX
Nativo, Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BidBerry SRL
Adtube AS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG – (SevenOne Media)
DynAdmic
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Jetpack Digital LLC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Smartology Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Somplo Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Nano Interactive GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
ADventori SAS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Fusio by S4M
travel audience GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Bring! Labs AG
PRECISO SRL
AudienceRun corp
SpotX, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
NOW GmbH
Media16 ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Justpremium BV
On Device Research Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Cint AB
Avocet Systems Limited
Blis Media Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Affle International
Smartclip Hispania SL
The ADEX GmbH
TabMo SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
IVO Media Ltd
ETARGET SE
Haensel AMS GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
twiago GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Digital Squad
Index Exchange, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Optomaton UG
IP Deutschland GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Livewrapped AB
Tapjoy, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Passendo Aps
Adikteev
Moloco, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Demandbase, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Gamoshi Ltd
Paypersale.ru
Parrable, Inc.
Clipr
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Sublime
ADYOULIKE SA
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Keymantics
NeuStar, Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Threedium
Mobkoi Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Jellyfish France
Rezonence Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Reach Media GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Strossle International AB
Widespace AB
Audiens S.r.l.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
appTV Ltd.
Playrcart Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
UAB Aktyvus sektorius – Eskimi
jsdelivr.com
ADman Interactive SLU
district m inc.
Readpeak Oy
Adhese
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Habu
Scene Stealer Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Commanders Act
The Ozone Project Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
MGID Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
AdColony, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Seenthis AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Roku Advertising Services
Comcast International France SAS
Jivox Corporation
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Disqus
MobileFuse LLC
ADSOCY
6Sense Insights, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Nielsen LLC
eBay Inc
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Dentsu London Limited
numberly
Azerion Holding B.V.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
DAZN Media Services Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
AirGrid LTD
Audienzz AG
IPONWEB GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Advisible AB
WhatRocks Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
BeOp
Next Media
SITU8ED SA
Opti Digital SAS
NextRoll, Inc.
1plusX AG
AddApptr GmbH
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Dianomi ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
MiQ
Bannerflow AB
Mediakeys Platform
Gemius SA
Kiosked Ltd
Dugout Ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Sonobi, Inc
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Norstat AS
GP One GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Kubient Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
SINGLESPOT SAS
IQM CORPORATION
Click Tech Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
YOC AG
Realeyes OU
Adnami Aps
Videobyte Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
INNITY
GRAPHINIUM
Wagawin GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Truvid Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Viralize SRL
respondi AG
Sirdata Cookieless
Alliance Gravity Data Media
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
XChange by SFBX®
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Impact+
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
SunMedia
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Axonix LTD
YouGov
vitrado GmbH
Prebid.org
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Adsolutions BV
BritePool Inc
AirNow Video Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
Beachfront Media LLC
Pubfinity LLC
iPROM
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Upwave Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
diva-e products
Comscore B.V.
Ogury Ltd.
Permodo GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AAX LLC
Bidstack Limited
WebAds B.V
Unruly Group LLC
ID5 Technology SAS
Teroa S.A.
Aniview LTD
RTB House S.A.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Appier PTE Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
1Agency
Stream Eye OOD
Ezoic Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Cxense ASA
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
digidip GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
M32 Connect Inc
emetriq GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Blue Billywig BV
Mars Media Group
VUUKLE DMCC
Skimbit Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Ermes
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Mobsuccess
BusinessClick
Good-Loop Ltd
RevJet
Welect GmbH
VECTAURY
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Wizaly
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Beaconspark Ltd
Google Advertising Products
LeadsRx, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Squared SAS
Tangoo Srl
Cluep LLC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Digiseg ApS
NoBid, Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
Weborama
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
MISSENA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
UberMedia, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Admixer EU GmbH
Happydemics
Adverticum cPlc.
TX Group AG
Epom Ltd.
uppr GmbH
Golden Bees
mediarithmics SAS
GADSME
Alphalyr SAS
Teads
ViewPay
Vidstart LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
adhood.com
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Venatus Media Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Snapupp Technologies SL
Cavai AS & UK
Extreme Reach, Inc
Semasio GmbH
Improve Digital BV
zeotap GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
agof studies
Aarki, Inc.
Imonomy
adWMG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Ve Global UK Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
TargetVideo GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
ADMAN – Phaistos Networks, S.A.
The Reach Group GmbH
Acxiom
Kwanko
Trinity Audio
GeoEdge
Smaato, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Near Pte Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
The Kantar Group Limited
Goldbach Group AG
: Tappx
MADVERTISE MEDIA
EMX Digital LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Kairion GmbH
Addrelevance
Konodrac S.L.
Adloox SA
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BILENDI SA
McCann Discipline LTD
Telecoming S.A.
KUPONA GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Sportradar AG
Factor Eleven GmbH
Sirdata
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
video intelligence AG
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Criteo SA
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Telaria SAS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adxperience SAS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
CIBLECLIC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
adsquare GmbH
Zeta Global
Impactify
DistroScale, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
adQuery
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
adbility media GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Arrivalist Co
Amazon Advertising
wetter.com GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Pinpoll GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
SoundCast
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Terminus Software Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Next Media SRL
Arkeero
Discover-Tech ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
Cuebiq
BEINTOO SPA
ADRENALEAD
Converto AG
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Bombora Inc.
Notify
Between Exchange
AWIN AG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ADSTOURS SAS
Velocity Made Good LLC
Knorex
Impact Tech Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Placense Ltd
Spotible
AREIA (ADLOOP)
StackAdapt
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Webgains GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Fyber
Maximus Live LLC
Dailymotion SA
Mobility-Ads GmbH
33Across
PowerLinks Media Limited
Kairos Fire
OnAudience Ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Solution coupons
A.Mob
MyTraffic
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
Bucksense Inc
Kayzen
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
HyperTV Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
belboon GmbH
YieldLift LLC
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
ARKHEUS
Teemo SA
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Objective Partners BV
Shopalyst Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Media Square
TripleLift, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Opinary GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Fiducia DLT Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Adpone SL
adality GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
Nexx360
Amobee Inc.
Smadex SL
Bannernow, Inc.
Browsi
Publisher First, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Betgenius Ltd
Steel House, Inc.
ad6media
Insticator, Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Smile Wanted Group
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Goodeed
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Automattic Ads
Nubo LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Blue
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Mediascore mbH
Showheroes SE
Orion Semantics
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Protected Media LTD
PixFuture Media Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Lucidity
Ensighten
plista GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Solocal
Lotame Solutions, inc
admetrics GmbH
SYNC
Mobile Professionals BV
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BSmartData GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Arcspire Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Online Solution
AuDigent
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
NEORY GmbH
OpenX
Consumable, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
Telaria, Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Eulerian Technologies
SpringServe, LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
PubMatic, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Exactag GmbH
Jampp LTD
Content Ignite
Apester Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Innovid Inc.
GfK SE
Yieldlab AG
LoopMe Limited
advanced store GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Hivestack Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Epsilon
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Admedo Technology Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
One Planet Only
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Emerse Sverige AB
Smart Adserver
NEURAL.ONE
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Publica LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Adludio Ltd.
OpenWeb LTD
LEESTEN INC
Traffective GmbH
Digital East GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Brave People Ltd.
remerge GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Skaze
VGI CTV, Inc
Brid Video DOO
NEXD
Audience Network
Vidoomy Media SL
Pixalate, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Localsensor B.V.
Monet Engine Inc
mainADV Srl
DIGITEKA Technologies
Delidatax SL
42 Ads GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Gamned
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
BidTheatre AB
Converge-Digital
Kameleoon SAS
Inspired Mobile Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
The MediaGrid Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Resolution Media München GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Persona.ly
Roq.ad Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Remixd Media, Inc.
digitalAudience
Adssets AB
STRIATUM SAS
ADITION technologies AG
AerServ LLC
Dataseat Ltd
Blingby LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
JS Web Production
AntVoice
INVIBES GROUP
B2B Media Group EMEA
Spoods GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
GumGum, Inc.
Adform
Adkernel LLC
SheMedia, LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Oracle Data Cloud – Moat
GeoProve
PROXISTORE
Smart Traffik
glomex GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adverty AB (publ)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Audiencerate LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Octaive Ltd.
Signal Digital Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Experian Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Qriously Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Jaduda GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
OneTag Limited
iProspect GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
DNA-I.COM
Powerspace
Vibrant Media Limited
Tapad, Inc.
The Trade Desk
Spotad
Clinch Labs LTD
SpearAd GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
AudienceProject Aps
Cookie Market LTD
GoogleMatching Data to Offline SourcesLinking DevicesPrecise Geographic Location DataNecessaryMarketingPreferenceStatistics

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you’d like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/herflawlesslife.com/annualRequestSummary regarding herflawlesslife.com

PRIVACY POLICY FOR THIRD-PARTY COOKIES

Our websites will set several types of third-party cookies, and we do not control the operation of any of them. The third-party cookies which may be set include:

Google Analytics – We use Google Analytics to collect data about website usage. This data does not include personally identifiable information.

Facebook Pixels – We use Facebook Pixels to retarget website users for Facebook ads. This means that if you browse our website, you’re more likely to see our Facebook ads.

Akismet – We use Akismet to block spam comments. It’s a plug-in that blocks suspicious comments (including suspicious IP addresses) so that we don’t have to spend huge chunks of time deleting spam comments.

HOW HER FLAWLESS LIFE USES COOKIES?

When you use and access the Service, we may place a number of cookie files in your web browser. We use cookies for the following purposes: to enable certain functions of the Service, to provide analytics, to store your preferences, to enable advertisement delivery, including behavioral advertising.

What are your choices regarding cookies?

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser that allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or parts of our site.

If you require any more information or have any questions about our privacy policy, please feel free to send us an email!